Apartment 1+1 for sale 5 Maj Street, near Medrese Market!
Apartment 1+1 for sale 5 Maj Street, near Medrese Market!
Apartment 1+1 for sale 5 Maj Street, near Medrese Market!
120,000 € (1,818 € / m²)
For Sale 06 April 2026

Apartment 1+1 for sale 5 Maj Street, near Medrese Market!

Tirana Bank, Dega Tregu i Medresesë, Tirane

  • DSH-193190
  • 66 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 8 Views
Description

Apartment for sale 1+1 5 Maj Street, near Medrese Market!

• Very good investment opportunity, profitable.

Information about the apartment:

* Net area 61m²
* Gross area 66m²
* 4th floor

Organization:

* Distributing corridor.
* Cooking area.
* Living room.
* 1 Bedroom.
* 1 Bathroom.

Other features:

* Orientation: South
* Building from 2008
* Has regular property documentation

💵Price: 12,000,000 Leke

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Dispanseria

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
172m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lekë Gjiknuri
Middle School
174m
Kopshti Nr. 6, Bob Ndërtuesi
Pre-school
283m
Shkolla Medrese
Religious School
292m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Misto Mame
Middle School
311m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetesore nr. 4
Hospital
331m
Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
366m

Have Question? Get in touch!