LAND FOR SALE 2,430 M2 ON THE MILOT-LAÇ AXIS 160,000 EURO
LAND FOR SALE 2,430 M2 ON THE MILOT-LAÇ AXIS 160,000 EURO
LAND FOR SALE 2,430 M2 ON THE MILOT-LAÇ AXIS 160,000 EURO
160,000 € (65 € / m²)
For Sale 23 April 2026

LAND FOR SALE 2,430 M2 ON THE MILOT-LAÇ AXIS 160,000 EURO

GJOKA KURBIN, Kurbin

  • DSH-209728
  • 2430 m2
  • 6 Views
Description

🏡 LAND FOR SALE ON MILOT-LAÇ AXIS
📍 A quiet area with fresh air

✨ Property details:
▫️ Are+land
▫️ Total area: 2,430 m²
▫️ 200 m2 land
▫️ Land with favorable configuration for construction
▫️ Strategic position, easily accessible from the main road
▫️ 1 km away from Milot-Kukes highway
▫️ The land is surrounded by steam
▫️ Regular documentation
▫️ Mal-Bardhe village

💶 Price: 160,000 euros

📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property:
🔑 Code:S500

Additional Details

  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!