DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO
450,000 € (2,250 € / m²)
For Sale 05 May 2026

DUPLEX 3+1+BALCONY FOR SALE "RRUGA MINE PEZA" 450,000 EURO

Rruga Mine Peza, Tirane

  • DSH-213713
  • 200 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 10 Views
Description

DUPLEX FOR SALE
* 3+1+BALCONY
* 3 BEDROOMS
* 2 LIVING ROOMS
* 2 TOILETS
* 2 BALCONIES
* 1 STORAGE ROOM
* 200M2
* 50 M2 VERANDA
* 5TH AND 6TH FLOOR
* NEW BUILDING WITH ELEVATOR
* ORIENTATION NORTH / EAST
* NATURAL LIGHT DURING THE DAY
* MODERN FURNITURE
* IN ONE OF THE MOST SOUGHT-AFTER AREAS OF TIRANA
* LOCATION MINE PEZA STREET
* PRICE 450,000 EURO
* F10

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 854m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Harry Fultz

13B
Tirana e re
16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
328m away
6 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 8, Bambi
Pre-school
83m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Vogli
Middle School
136m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Jeronim De Rada
Middle School
197m
Kopshti Nr. 36, Kësulëkuqja
Pre-school
243m

Have Question? Get in touch!