FOR SALE, MODERN PENTH🅾️USE 3+1+3 with 3️⃣ PARKING SPOTS & VIEW, PORCELAIN‼️
548,000 € (2,712 € / m²)
For Sale 04 May 2026

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-218174
  • 202 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • Floor 7
  • 8 Views
Description

📍 PORCELAN, 5️⃣ min from Tirana Center
Property Information:
* New Construction
* with Elevator
* 7th Floor (top floor)
* 3 Entrances on the Floor (absolute privacy)
* Gross Area: 202 m2
* Net Area: 182 m2
* Balcony with View: 20 m2
* Private Storage: 100 m2 on Terrace
* Regular Cubature
* Orientation: Southeast-West ☀️
* 3 Parking Spots 🚘 on Floor -2, Garage with Gate 🅿️
* Invested Garage (with remote, LED lighting, 3-phase line, Water line)
* with MORTGAGE ✅
Organization:
-Distributing Corridor
-Spacious Living Room
-Kitchen Project and Installations Ready
-3 Bedrooms
-Dining Area
-3 Built-in Bathrooms
-Balcony with View of Tirana Center
-Closed Balcony
Other Details:
* Fully Invested from the start (value 100 K 💶)
* New Electrical - Hydraulic Network
* Painted Wooden Doors
* Suspended Ceilings
* LED Lighting with Dimming
* AC5 Waterproof Parquet
* Triplex Windows
* Inverter Air Conditioning System
* Built-in Bathrooms
* Ready for Furnishing 👓
✅ IDEAL for LIVING as well as for BUSINESS: Office or Clinic (Easily Rentable 2,000 €/month)

Additional Details

  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby