🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan
113,000 € (1,141 € / m²)
For Sale 4 days ago

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan

Unaza e Re e Madhe e Tiranes, Tirane

  • DSH-223285
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 22 Views

Under Construction

Description

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for sale – Shehu Construction, Paskuqan
📍 Location: Paskuqan
🏢 Floor: 6
☀️ Orientation: Southwest
🏗️ Condition: Ready to move in (within 1 month)
📐 Area:
Total: 99.01 m²
Net: 86 m²
🛏️ Layout:
Living room + kitchen
2 bedrooms
1 bathroom
Balcony
💰 Price: 113,000 €

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 5m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Dollari A

13A
Tirana e re
1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
2
Terminali Juglindor
4
City Park – Qendër
201m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Dora D'istria
Middle School
412m
Gjimnazi Kostandin Kristoforidhi
High School
421m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr. 3
Hospital
443m

Have Question? Get in touch!