414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK
331,200 € (800 € / m²)
For Sale 2 days ago

414M2 PARKING AREA FOR SALE IN FRESK

Fresku, Tirane

  • DSH-224508
  • 414 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor -1
  • 4 Views
Description

For Sale: Basement level -1 in Fresk, Tirana!
• Total area of 414.4 m2
• Height 3.8m
• With proper ownership documentation.
• Access from the main road
• 4 entrances for access
• 1 Office
• Toilet

The space can serve different types of businesses such as Warehouse, Service, Parking, etc...
For more information and to schedule a visit to the property, you can contact us!

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010
  • 8 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • 4.5km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Stacioni i Shkollës së Re

11
Porcelan – Qendër
72m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare 17 Shkurti Qesarake
Middle School
274m

Have Question? Get in touch!