COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT BARRICADES STREET!
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT BARRICADES STREET!
220,000 € (3,666 € / m²)
For Sale 1 day ago

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE AT BARRICADES STREET!

Rruga e Barrikadave, Tirane

  • DSH-224537
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 4 Views
Description

The commercial space is located near Sami Frasheri school on Barrikadave Street.

It has an area of 54 m2 and is situated on the ground floor of a new building, which can be used for a variety of business activities.

The space is rented for 650 euros net per month for an indefinite period.

For more information or to visit the property, please contact me!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010
  • 10 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • 672m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Selvia

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
243m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Sami Frasheri
High School
98m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lidhja e Prizrenit
Middle School
168m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Servete Maci
Middle School
205m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Siri Kodra
Middle School
222m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr. 3
Hospital
378m
Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
395m
Qendra Shëndetesore nr. 4
Hospital
433m

Have Question? Get in touch!