2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri
137,400 € (1,402 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

2+1 apartment for sale at Bulevardi i Ri

Bulevardi i Ri, Tirane

  • DSH-224595
  • 98 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 5 Views
Description

The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a new building and is a very good opportunity both for living and for investment.
The internal organization is functional and includes: living room together with the kitchen area, distributing corridor, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, and a balcony.
The position of the property allows immediate access to the main road.
For more information or a visit to the property contact me!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Besa

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
166m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Mehmet Akif Djem
High School
391m

Have Question? Get in touch!