🅾️KAZION, FOR SALE - SHOP/DUPLEX - 130 m2, GLOBE / KAVAJËS STREET‼️
160,000 € (1,230 € / m²)
For Sale 3 days ago

Globe, Tirane

  • DSH-224749
  • 130 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 9 Views
Description

📍 The shop is located in the Globe Center Palace, opposite the Delijorgji Complex and with direct access to Kavaja Street.
✅ This shop offers you an ideal investment opportunity (Easily Rentable for 800 €/month)‼️
✨ Information about the shop:
- New Construction
- Direct access to Main Roads
- Floor 0️⃣
- Total area: 130 m2
- Duplex Shop Floor 0 & Floor 1
- Glass Facade: 8 m
- 65 m2 - floor 0 (marked in the Cadastre)
- With Cadastre ✅
- Orientation: South-West ☀️
- Yard in Use
- Free Residential Parking, 2-3 Cars 🚘
- Height 4.5 m
- 2 Open Space Rooms
- Toilet
- Storage
- Kitchen Exhaust (was a RESTAURANT) ✅
- Air Conditioning/Exhaust on 2 Floors
- 3 Phase Line
- Sold EMPTY (without equipment)
✅ IDEAL for: Grill, Fish Bar-Restaurant, Traditional Cooking, Catering, Dental Clinic, Aesthetic Clinic, Programming Office, Architecture, Travel Agency, Gaming Zone or LAUNDRY.
For a property visit contact me❗️ABITAT140328

Additional Details

  • 2.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ura Teknologjike

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
154m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location