✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK
✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK
✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK
✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK
✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK
135,000 € (2,500 € / m²)
For Sale 1 day ago

✅ Office Space for Sale near SPAK

SPAK, Tirane

  • DSH-224836
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 5 Views
Description

📍 Ideal opportunity for investment or business development in a strategic and highly sought-after location.
✅ Area: 54 m²
✅ Floor: 2
✅ Price: 2,500 Euro/m²
✅ Total value: 135,000 Euro

Additional Details

  • 1.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ministria Shëndetësisë

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
10A
Materniteti i ri – Qendër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
47m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
80m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Hoxha Tahsin
Middle School
263m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare “1 Maji”
Middle School
275m
Gjimnazi Ismail Qemali
High School
284m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 1
Hospital
208m
Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
254m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
445m

Have Question? Get in touch!