✨ Apartment 1+1 for sale at Square 21 by Arlis Construction 📍Kavaja Street
204,740 € (2,883 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-224919
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 2 Views
Description

✨ 1+1 apartment for sale at Square 21 by Arlis Construction 📍Kavaja Street
🏢 5th floor
📐 Total area: 70.6 m²
💶 Price: 204,740 €
The apartment is organized into a comfortable living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and well-organized spaces that offer maximum comfort and functionality. ☀️
📍Located in a modern and highly sought-after residence, ideal for living or investment, with quick access to the center of Tirana and the main facilities of the area. 🏙️

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sabaudin Gabrani

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
78m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
91m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
314m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
335m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
394m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
171m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!