Apartment 1+1 for sale at Astoria Residence – Qerret 🌊
Apartment 1+1 for sale at Astoria Residence – Qerret 🌊
Apartment 1+1 for sale at Astoria Residence – Qerret 🌊
82,110 € (1,190 € / m²)
For Sale 2 hours ago

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Astoria Residence – Qerret 🌊

Qerret Beach, Durres

  • DSH-224948
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Astoria Residence – Qerret 🌊

📍 Location: Astoria Residence, Qerret
🏢 Typology: 1+1
📐 Total area: 69 m²
🏠 Floor: 3 (with elevator)

✨ Apartment 1+1 for sale in one of the most modern residences in the Qerret area, Astoria Residence, only 450 meters from the sea. The apartment offers functional layout, natural lighting, and high construction standards, ideal for both living and holiday investment.

💰 Payment options in installments:
▪️ Installment 1 – 20% upon signing the contract
▪️ Installment 2 – 20% at the start of the works carabine phase
▪️ Installment 3 – 30% upon completion of the carabine phase
▪️ Installment 4 – 25% upon completion of masonry, facade, and common areas
▪️ Installment 5 – 5% upon key handover

✨ Reservations only with 500 Euro!

📞 For more information about the floor plan, price, and available apartments, contact us.

Additional Details

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!