☀️AURA COMPLEX - 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE with balcony!☀️
☀️AURA COMPLEX - 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE with balcony!☀️
☀️AURA COMPLEX - 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE with balcony!☀️
☀️AURA COMPLEX - 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE with balcony!☀️
178,010 € (1,762 € / m²)
For Sale 10 hours ago

☀️AURA COMPLEX - 2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE with balcony!☀️

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-225153
  • 101 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 5 Views
Description

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 – Aura Complex, Dritan Hoxha Street 📍
Offered for sale is a well-organized apartment, suitable both for family living and long-term investment. It is located in a modern complex with construction standards and regular administration.
📐 Gross area: 101 m²
📏 Net area: 87.3 m²
🏢 Floor: 6
☀️ Orientation: East (natural lighting throughout the day)
Interior organization:
🛋️ Living room + kitchen area
🛏️ 2 bedrooms
🚿 1 bathroom
🌇 Balcony
📍 Very favorable location with easy access to all city directions and close to main services.
💼 The property is a good choice for:
family living
rental investment
💰 Price: 178,010 € (negotiable)
📞 For more information or to arrange a visit to the property, please contact.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallatet Arabe

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
5B
Institut – Qendër
94m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
132m
Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
212m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
237m
Kopshti Nr. 64, Xixëllonjat
Pre-school
446m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7