For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane
For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane
For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane
For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane
For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane
91,000 € (2,757 € / m²)
For Sale 8 hours ago

For sale, Studio apartment, Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

Komuna e Parisit, Tirane

  • DSH-225253
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 3
  • 8 Views
Description

We have studio apartments for sale located in the Paris Commune
Information about the apartment:
• Total area: 30 m2
• 3rd floor
• With regular mortgage documentation
• The studio is located in one of the best areas, offering all necessary facilities
The price of the studio is in LEKE
For a property visit contact us!
Reference:
CITY68896

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tish Daija

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
55m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Kristaq Rama
High School
192m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare At Zef Pellumbi
Middle School
246m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Fenix
Middle School
345m
Gjimnazi Guiness
High School
358m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!