For sale, Opportunity Apartment 2+1+Blk, Ali Demi- Kadiu Residence, 110,900 Euro
110,900 € (1,459 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

Rezidenca Kadiu, Tirane

  • DSH-225403
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 8
  • 8 Views

Under Construction

Description

For sale, Opportunity Apartment 2+1+Balcony, Ali Demi- Kadiu Residence, 110,900 Euro (ID:SRE-K003)
Property features:
– Apartment 2+1
– Pasho Hysa Street, Ali Demi
– Kadiu Residence
– 8th Floor
– Gross Area 76.5m²
– Net Area 67.4m²
– Price 110,900 Euro
For sale 2+1 apartment with a Gross area of 76.5 m², located on the 8th floor of a new building under construction, which will be completed in July 2026. It is organized into a living room, kitchen area, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and balcony. The layout is functional and maximally usable with natural lighting throughout the day.
15% of the value is paid after the mortgage is issued.
Price per meter: 1450 euro.
We also have for sale 2 garages at 600 euro/m² on floor -1, one of which is 27.3m and priced at 16,300 euro while the other is 39.7m and priced at 23,800 euro.
The building will be equipped with an elevator and modern infrastructure. The common areas are well maintained and offer comfort and necessary security for residents. The residence is located in a developing area with quick access to main roads and near main facilities.
The construction is done according to modern standards and with quality materials, guaranteeing a secure property with sustainable value over time.
The property represents a very good opportunity both for family living and investment.
For more information or to visit the property contact the real estate agency number!