Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street
420,000 € (3,157 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

Apartment 3+1+2 for sale on Barrikadave Street

rruga barrikadave, Tirane

  • DSH-225907
  • 133 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 13
Description

Apartment for Sale 3+1+2 Barrikadave Street

Area: 132.72m2

Floor: 13 (with 3 elevators)

The apartment is well-equipped with a stunning view, building with very high construction quality

The apartment is organized as follows:
- 3 bedrooms
- 1 kitchen + living room
- 2 bathrooms
- 2 balconies
Location: Barrikadave Street

Price: €420,000
0686076699

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator

Have Question? Get in touch!