STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX
67,000 € (2,233 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

STUDIO FOR SALE – ALI DEMI, MANGALEM COMPLEX

Rruga Pasho Hysa, Tirane

  • DSH-226014
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 3 Views
Description

📍 Location: Ali Demi, Mangalem Complex, Tirana
🏢 Type: Studio 1+1 + balcony
📐 Gross area: 29.5 m²
📐 Net area: 27.2 m²
🏢 Floor: 0 (ground level, with elevator)

📐 Layout:
🛋️ Living room + kitchen
🛏️ Bedroom area
🚻 Bathroom
🌅 Balcony

🛋️ Fully furnished
✨ Everything is new, never lived in before
📜 With property certificate

💼 Ideal for investment or residence
🏙️ Highly sought-after complex with excellent access

💶 Price: 67,000 €

📞 For more information contact us:
📱 069 70 76 668
📱 067 20 06 374

🆔 Property ID: PROIH2533/Z

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator

Have Question? Get in touch!