APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE ON THE COAST
64,000 € (1,049 € / m²)
For Sale 3 hours ago

APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE ON THE COAST

Golem, Kavajë , Albania, Durres

  • DSH-226147
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 5 Views

Under Construction

Description

APARTMENTS ON THE COAST🔆

🚨Opportunity!

📌Golem, Kavaje

🏢1+1 Apartment for sale

🧱Final phase

👉 1+1 with area 61m2, 2nd floor

💶 64,000€

✅Residence with fantastic architecture organized in separate sections and modern, organized environments.

🏞️Green and relaxing spaces for everyone.

To find your apartment contact

inHouse Real Estate

Additional Details

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!