INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE
620,000 € (1,823 € / m²)
For Sale 9 hours ago

INDIVIDUAL VILLAS FOR SALE IN MJULL BATHORE

Mjull-Bathore, Tirane

  • DSH-226160
  • 340 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 6 Views
Description

In one of the most sought-after areas for the tranquility and clean air it offers, we bring for sale an individual villa.
The villa is built on a land area of 870 m2 and a total construction area of 340 m2.
It consists of 2 floors plus a basement:
-The basement consists of a large room that can be used as desired as a gym, living room, etc.
another room that can be used as a home cinema, wine cellar, play area, etc., as well as the technical room.
-The ground floor consists of: Entrance corridor, large living room with a separate kitchen and dining area, toilet
-The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
-Yard with 3-4 parking spaces and green area around.
The villa is sold empty.
Contact me for a visit to the property.

Additional Details

  • Parking included
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Balcony
  • 4.8km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!