Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin
Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin
Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin
Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin
Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin
148,000 € (1,541 € / m²)
For Sale 8 hours ago

Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Twin Towers, Shëngjin

Shëngjin, Lezhe

  • DSH-226789
  • 96 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Views
Description

🌊 Super Apartment 2+1 for Sale with Sea View – Twin Towers, Shëngjin 🌊
- Area: 96.17 m²
- Floor: 5 residential
- Building with 2 elevators
Arranged as:
• Living room + kitchen
• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Large balcony with relaxing sea view
📍 Located very close to the sea and promenade, ideal for:
• Family living
• Holiday home
• Investment for Airbnb / Booking
✨ The perfect combination of comfort, view, and location!

Additional Details

  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!