Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €
Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €
Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €
Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €
Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €
92,000 € (1,095 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale near QTU 92,180 €

QTU - Qendra Tregtare Univers, Tirane

  • DSH-227121
  • 84 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 2 Views
Description

Comfortable 1+1 apartment for sale in one of the most practical and accessible areas of Tirana, near QTU.
The apartment is located on the first floor of an existing building and is organized into a living room, kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, and balcony.

✨ Fully furnished for sale
✨ Ideal location for living or investment
✨ Area with all nearby facilities
✨ Immediate access to main roads and urban transport

📞 For more information or a property visit, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • 5 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Is Renovated

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - QTU

4
City Park – Qendër
85m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Dertliu
High School
297m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!