Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
95,000 € (1,696 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish

Studio "Përfaqësohu", Tirane

  • DSH-227148
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 4 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 For Sale Near Çabej Buildings, Yzberish
📍Yzberish
Information about the apartment
▪️︎ Built in 2007
▪️︎ With Mortgage
▪️︎ Net Area: 49.42 m2
▪️︎ Total Area: 56.02 m2
▪️︎ 2nd Floor, building with elevator
▪️︎ Orientation: North-West

■ Internal Organization
- Living room
- Kitchen area
- 1 bedroom
- Bathroom with window
- Balcony

Credit option offered.
Price: 9,500,000 lek

For more information or to visit the property contact me.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 4.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Mapo

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
338m away
6 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 38, Tao-Tao
Pre-school
174m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Betim Muço
Middle School
371m
Gjimnazi Myslym Keta
High School
424m

Have Question? Get in touch!