Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Residenca Kodra e Diellit 2!
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Residenca Kodra e Diellit 2!
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Residenca Kodra e Diellit 2!
Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Residenca Kodra e Diellit 2!
211,200 € (1,600 € / m²)
For Sale 4 hours ago

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale at Residenca Kodra e Diellit 2!

Kodra e Diellit, Tirane

  • DSH-228048
  • 132 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 1 Views

Under Construction

Description

Modern 2+1+2 apartment for sale in one of the most sought-after and quality residences in Tirana, Residence Kodra e Diellit 2.
Located on the 6th floor of a building currently under construction in the brick phase, this apartment offers functional organization and a very spacious veranda, ideal for relaxation and family moments.
The interior layout includes a living area combined with the kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, and two bathrooms.
Property details:
• Total area: 132 m²
• Interior area: 110 m²
• Floor: 6
• Status: Under construction
The residence offers a high construction standard, good administration, and a quiet residential community, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.
For more information or a visit to the property contact me

Additional Details

  • 12 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rexhep Pinari

1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
306m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 33, Princesh Huria
Nursery
417m

Have Question? Get in touch!