We sell 1+1 apartment at Oberon Residence !! 172,000 €
We sell 1+1 apartment at Oberon Residence !! 172,000 €
We sell 1+1 apartment at Oberon Residence !! 172,000 €
172,000 € (2,492 € / m²)
For Sale 4 hours ago

We sell 1+1 apartment at Oberon Residence !! 172,000 €

Stacioni i Trenit, Tirane

  • DSH-228069
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 12
Description

We sell a 1+1 apartment with a total area of 69m2
Located on the top floor of the building.
One of the best buildings in the area, near the Dispensary

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 795m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Materniteti

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
13B
Tirana e re
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
25m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lidhja e Prizrenit
Middle School
114m
Sami Frasheri
High School
234m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vatra e Dijes
Middle School
252m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 7 Marsi
Middle School
287m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
342m
Qendra Shëndetesore nr. 4
Hospital
382m

Have Question? Get in touch!