At Zogu I Zi, Super 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Soho Towers!
At Zogu I Zi, Super 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Soho Towers!
213,600 € (2,512 € / m²)
For Sale 3 hours ago

At Zogu I Zi, Super 1+1 Apartment for Sale at Soho Towers!

Rruga Muhamet Gjollesha, Tirane

  • DSH-228118
  • 85 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 5
  • 1 Views

Under Construction

Expected Completion 2030

Description

In Zogu i Zi, Super Apartment 1+1 for Sale at Soho Towers! The apartment has a total area of 85.43 m2 and a net area of 70.93 m2, located on the 5th residential floor and oriented to the south allowing sun and light. It is organized from the bird corridor, the living room together with the kitchen, the bedroom, the bathroom, and the balcony. The building is divided into 4 sections containing hotel, apartments, offices, shops, and 3 underground parking floors. It offers a luxurious residence located near the center of Tirana fulfilling every client's request. Soho Towers, the most prestigious residence in Tirana, strategically located at Zogu i Zi. Designed to elevate your lifestyle, Soho Towers offers an extraordinary living experience with modern amenities, luxurious interiors, and a prime location. The 1+1 apartments are perfect for those seeking a blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Each apartment is carefully designed to maximize space, light, and comfort, ensuring you enjoy the best of urban living.

Additional Details

  • 12 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Inxhinieria

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
101m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.