EXCLUSIVE!! APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE, THREE GARDENS RESIDENCE, QERRET!
115,360 € (1,602 € / m²)
For Sale 4 hours ago

Qerret kavaje, Kavaje

  • DSH-228624
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 2

Under Construction

Description

We present for sale an apartment in Three Gardens Residence, a unique residential project that combines futuristic architecture with natural elements and high construction standards.
INSTALLMENT PAYMENT PLAN (up to 3 years)
Price and financing structure:
• Price starting from 1,600 €/m²
• 20% at the time of signing the contract
• 15% in 6 installments every 6 months
• 5% upon key handover
The residence stands out for its organic architectural form, vertically greened facades, and innovative concept that creates a unique identity in the market. The project is designed to offer an ideal balance between urban living and the tranquility provided by green spaces.
Located in an open and developed environment, the residence consists of several floors above ground and underground parking floors, ensuring functionality, easy access, and maximum comfort for residents.
The apartment is designed to maximize natural lighting and privacy, with efficient space organization and harmonious connections between indoor environments.
Project and construction specifications:
• Modern architecture with vertical greenery elements
• Dynamic facade with aesthetic and functional standards
• Dedicated spaces for relaxation and community (resort style)
• Reinforced concrete structure and high construction quality
• Organization that guarantees natural light and optimal ventilation
Three Gardens Residence is not just an investment – it is a living destination, designed for clients seeking construction quality, distinctive architecture, and sustainable growth potential in value.
Contact us for a property visit or to see the active floor plans!

Additional Details

  • Has Elevator
  • 4.3km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!