2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !
102,620 € (1,405 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

2+1 apartment for sale at VM Residence in Golem, Durrës !

Golem, Kavajë , Albania, Durres

  • DSH-228625
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 1

Under Construction

Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale at Vm Residence
• Net area: 64.5 m²
• Gross area: 73.3 m²
• Living room: 1
• Bedrooms: 2
• Bathroom: 1
• Mortgage: Certification in process
• Year of construction: 2025
• Suitable for family or long-term investment
• For more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!