Apartment 2+1 with veranda for sale - at Aleksandria Street, Kamëz! 🌆
79,380 € (801 € / m²)
For Sale 9 hours ago

Rruga Aleksandria, Kamez

  • DSH-228688
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
  • 3 Views

Under Construction

Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale on Aleksandria Street, Kamëz 🌆
📍 Karabina Phase
🏢 7th Floor
🔹 Apartment area: 76.5 m²
🏢 Shared area: 11.07 m²
🌿 Veranda area: 23.3 m²
📐 Total area: 99.22 m²
💶 Total price: 79,380 Euro
The apartment is organized into:
🛋️ Spacious and modern living room
🍽️ Functional kitchen corner
🛏️ 2 comfortable bedrooms
🚿 Bathroom
🌞 Ideal veranda for relaxation and leisure moments ☕🌿
✅ Modern construction with quality standards
✅ Accessible and developing area
✅ Organized spaces and natural lighting
✅ Ideal for family or investment 💼✨
📞 For more information contact!

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!