🏘️Apartment 1+1 for Sale 📍Henke Residence, opposite American Hospital 3🏢7th floor residential 💶Price: 125,000€
125,000 € (2,314 € / m²)
For Sale 3 hours ago

Parkim Residenca Henke, Tirane

  • DSH-228718
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
Description

🏘️Apartment 1+1 for sale
📍Henke Residence, opposite the American Hospital 3

🏢New & well-managed residence, with 2 elevators!
•New building with high construction quality, newly completed, in the process of mortgage.

🏠Apartment 1+1+balcony
📐Area 47.14m2 Net, 54.07m2 Gross
🏢7th floor residential
💶Price: 125,000€

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Tregu

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
3A
Kashar
15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
130m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Kongresi i Manastirit
Middle School
284m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 1 Qershori
Middle School
361m
Shkolla Profesionale Karl Gega
High School
390m
Gjimnazi Karl Gega
High School
392m

Have Question? Get in touch!