FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO
172,000 € (2,000 € / m²)
For Sale 1 hour ago

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 ON DIBRA STREET 172,000 EURO

Rruga e Dibrës, Tirane

  • DSH-229025
  • 86 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 5
  • 4 Views
Description

🏢 FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 – RR DIBRES AREA
NEAR VILA GOLD

📍 For sale 2+1 apartment in the RR area of Dibres by the road, in a very accessible location and close to all necessary facilities for a comfortable life.

✨ Property details:
▫️ Typology: 2+1
▫️ Building from 2005
▫️ Floor: 5
▫️ 86 M2
▫️ No Elevator
▫️ Furnished

📌 The apartment is ideal for individuals or couples looking for a renovated environment in one of the most preferred areas of Tirana.

💶 Price: 172,000 Euro

For more information or for a visit to the property:
Property code: A900

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Balcony
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Farmacia 10

16A
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
27m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla Medrese
Religious School
271m
Kopshti Nr. 22
Pre-school
296m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lekë Gjiknuri
Middle School
364m
Kopshti Nr. 60
Pre-school
395m

Have Question? Get in touch!