We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk  ID:530361014-207
170,000 € (1,307 € / m²)
For Sale 2 hours ago

We offer duplex 2+1 for sale in Fresk ID:530361014-207

Rruga e teleferikut, Tirane

  • DSH-229035
  • 130 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 2 Views
Description

We offer a 2+1 duplex for sale in Fresk!
It is organized into a large living room together with the kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a bathroom, and a veranda with a view of Tirana!
It is located on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator.
The area where it is located is very quiet and has all the necessary facilities.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 4.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Aziz Deliu

11
Porcelan – Qendër
118m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare 17 Shkurti Qesarake
Middle School
420m

Have Question? Get in touch!