3 apartments 2+1 for sale in a new building on Dritan Hoxha Street, near Zogu i Zi
201,880 € (1,682 € / m²)
For Sale 44 minutes ago

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-229111
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 2 Views

Under Construction

Expected Completion 2026

Description

In a new residential project with high construction quality, 3 apartments of 2+1 typology are offered for sale with a very functional layout, natural lighting, and a very favorable position near Zogu i Zi.
Ap 1
Apartment with a very practical floor plan and spacious living area.
* Net area: 92.5 m²
* Total area: 112 m²
* Layout: living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
* With a 7.4 m² veranda
* Ideal for family living.
Ap 2
Apartment with large spaces and very good orientation.
* Net area: 99.2 m²
* Total area: 120.1 m²
* Layout: living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
* With balcony
* Very comfortable layout for living.
Ap 3
Apartment with modern floor plan and maximum use of space.
* Net area: 99.2 m²
* Total area: 120.1 m²
* Layout: living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms
* With balcony
* Suitable for living or investment.

Additional Details

  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallatet Arabe

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
5B
Institut – Qendër
94m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
132m
Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
212m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
237m
Kopshti Nr. 64, Xixëllonjat