Apartment for Sale Durres
42,500 € (653 € / m²)
For Sale 15 hours ago

Apartment for Sale Durres

Shkozet, Durres

  • DSH-229512
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 19 Views
Description

Apartment for sale Durres
1+1
3rd floor Existing 3-story building
Empty
Mortgage
42500€
Durres Shkozet Street

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 1990 - 2000
  • 3 Floors
  • Balcony
  • 3.3km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!