2 apartments 1+1 for sale, oasis, 1st residential floor, 2400€/m²
311,856 € (2,417 € / m²)
For Sale 12 hours ago

Oasis, Tirane

  • DSH-229588
  • 129 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 2 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 4 Views
Description

🏡 Apartment 3+1 for sale in Tirana converted into 2 apartments 1+1
Great investment and living opportunity! The apartment is located on the 1st residential floor and is divided into two 1+1 units, ideal for families or for rental investment.
📐 Apartment area: 114.8 m²
📐 Service area: 15.14 m²
📐 Total area: 129.94 m²
💶 Price: 2400€/m²
💰 Total property price: 311,856€
✅ Functional organization
✅ Very good investment opportunity
✅ Ideal for living and renting simultaneously
✅ Located in an area with easy access and nearby facilities
A property with high potential, perfect for those seeking comfort and secure investment at the same time

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Nexho Konomi

13A
Tirana e re
3A
Kashar
163m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!