Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street
188,000 € (1,978 € / m²)
For Sale 7 hours ago

Apartment 2+1 for sale , Kavaja Street

Rruga e Kavajës, Tirane

  • DSH-229638
  • 95 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 8 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale on Kavaja Street, opposite Delijorgji.
The apartment is located on the 6th floor in a building with an elevator.
The apartment area is 94.6 m2 gross and 86 m2 net.
The apartment is organized into a living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, and 1 bathroom with a window.
The orientation of the apartment is Southeast.
The apartment has regular mortgage documentation.
Located in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana and close to every possible facility.
The apartment needs renovation.
ID: 530471015-20
For more information contact me!

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sabaudin Gabrani

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
81m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Sabaudin Gabrani
Middle School
88m
Çerdhja Nr. 35, Filizat
Nursery
325m
Kopshti Nr. 2, Peter Pan
Pre-school
347m
Gjimnazi Protagonistët
High School
408m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.9
Hospital
184m

Have Question? Get in touch!