🏡 APARTMENTS 1+1 FOR SALE – Green Hill Residence, Selitë
🏡 APARTMENTS 1+1 FOR SALE – Green Hill Residence, Selitë
🏡 APARTMENTS 1+1 FOR SALE – Green Hill Residence, Selitë
104,000 € (1,650 € / m²)
For Sale 55 minutes ago

🏡 APARTMENTS 1+1 FOR SALE – Green Hill Residence, Selitë

Rruga Rexhep Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-229831
  • 63 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 1 Views

Under Construction

Expected Completion 2027

Description

🏡 1+1 APARTMENTS FOR SALE – Green Hill Residence, Selitë
📍 Modern residence in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, with high construction standards and functional spaces for ideal living.
🚧 Currently in the shell stage.
🔹 1+1 | 62.87 m² gross | 56.14 m² net | 2nd floor
💶 104,000 €
🔹 1+1 | 66.44 m² gross | 61.1 m² net | 2nd floor
💶 109,500 €
🔹 1+1 | 80.88 m² gross | 72.21 m² net | 2nd floor
💶 133,300 €

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rexhep Pinari

1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
191m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Murat Toptani
Middle School
408m

Have Question? Get in touch!