Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence
10,000,000 € (769 € / m²)
For Sale 4 hours ago

Super Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool – An Elite Residence

Mullet Tirane, Tirane

  • DSH-229959
  • 13000 m2
  • 9 Beds
  • 10 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 9 Views
Description

✨ Luxurious Super Villa with Pool for Sale – An Elite Residence ✨
A unique property that combines luxury, elegance, and absolute privacy, built for a premium lifestyle. This magnificent villa offers spacious areas, modern architecture, and perfectly curated details. 🏡
📐 Land area: 5000 m²
🏢 Building area: 800 m²
🏡 3-floor structure
✨ Organization & Facilities:
▪️ 9 Luxury Bedrooms 🛏️
▪️ 10 Modern Bathrooms 🚿
▪️ 2 Elegant living rooms with natural lighting 🛋️
▪️ Premium kitchen with central island 🍽️
▪️ Green yard and total privacy 🌿
🚗 7 Parking spaces
💰 Price: 10,000,000€
📞 Contact us for detailed information and private visit to this exclusive residence.

Additional Details

  • Parking included
  • Fully furnished
  • 3 Floors
  • Balcony

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!