🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale | Green Coast II, Palasë
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale | Green Coast II, Palasë
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale | Green Coast II, Palasë
🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale | Green Coast II, Palasë
430,000 € (4,018 € / m²)
For Sale 20 hours ago

🏡 Apartment 2+1 for Sale | Green Coast II, Palasë

Green Coast, Vlore

  • DSH-230020
  • 107 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 4 Views

Under Construction

Expected Completion 2026

Description

In one of the most exclusive destinations of the Albanian Riviera, a modern apartment with a veranda and all amenities is offered for sale.
✨ Property details:
2+1 functional layout
Total area: 107 m²
Net area: 77 m²
Veranda: 24 m²
🚗 1 parking space included
📦 1 storage included
📍 2nd floor
🏗️ The project is in the finishing phase and will be completed in May 2026.

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!