2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)
500,000 € (862 € / m²)
For Sale 12 hours ago

2-STORY VILLA FOR SALE – Durrës (near the Court)

Gjykata e Rrethit Gjyqësor Durrës, Durres

  • DSH-230611
  • 580 m2
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 6 Views
Description

Modern 2-story villa for sale in a highly sought-after area of Durrës, near the Court, with good organization and high potential as a family home or investment.
Total land area: 380 m²
Building area: 200 m²
Interior layout:
First floor:
* Spacious living room with natural lighting
* Separate kitchen
* 2 bedrooms
* Direct exit to the backyard
Second floor (attic):
* 2 bedrooms
* 2 functional storage rooms
* Veranda with relaxing space and open view
Building features:
* Quality duralumin glass windows
* Thermal insulated doors for energy efficiency
* External thermal insulation system (facade insulation)
* Garage with remote-controlled gate
* East-West orientation, with natural lighting throughout the day
Property condition:
* Construction started in April 2025
* Structure completed
* Interior works (tiles and finishes) not yet done, giving the buyer the opportunity to personalize according to their wishes

Additional Details

  • Parking included
  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • 2 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Balcony
  • 877m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!