Shop for sale near Shopping Center Toptani
Shop for sale near Shopping Center Toptani
Shop for sale near Shopping Center Toptani
330,000 € (6,875 € / m²)
For Sale 1 day ago

Shop for sale near Shopping Center Toptani

Toptani, Tirane

  • DSH-230786
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 6 Views
Description

📍 Premium location near Toptani Shopping Center
🏢 Floor: 0
📐 Area: 48 m²
Price: 330,000 €
Property description:
Shop in one of the most frequented and premium areas of Tirana
Currently rented
Monthly income: 94,000 lek
Advantages:
Secure investment with immediate return
Strategic location with high customer flow
Suitable for business or long-term investment

Additional Details

  • 324m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Parlamenti

8A
TEG - Qendër
8B
Sanatorium – Qendër
8C
Sauk i vjetër – Qendër
9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
10A
Materniteti i ri – Qendër
10B
Mihal Grameno – Qendër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
117m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Fan Noli
Middle School
300m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr. 3
Hospital
359m

Have Question? Get in touch!