STUDIO FOR SALE IN SUN SEA RESIDENCE, GOLEM! €59,000 Total Area 48m2
59,000 € (1,255 € / m²)
For Sale 2 hours ago

Golem Beach, Durres

  • DSH-230812
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 3 Views

Under Construction

Expected Completion 2028

Description

STUDIO FOR SALE IN SUN SEA RESIDENCE, GOLEM!
59,000 €
Total area 48m2
We offer for sale a Studio in SUN SEA RESIDENCE, in the Golem area only 250 m from the sea.
The apartment is in the final stages of construction and will soon be habitable
It is located on the first residential floor of the building.
Ideal for investment as well as for living.
Technical data:
Internal area 36.4 m2
Balcony area 5.2 m2
Common area 6.24 m2
Total area 47.84 m2
For more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

  • 7 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!