FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)
335,000 € (2,815 € / m²)
For Sale 22 minutes ago

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT SQUARE 21 COMPLEX (ARLIS)

Square 21, Tirane

  • DSH-231280
  • 119 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
Description

📍2+1 Apartment for Sale at Square 2 complex, on Kavaja street!
✔An ideal destination to live, offering an endless array of choices tailored for you.
📏Total area 119 m².
📍Apartment layout:
-Living room combined with the kitchen area
-Distributing corridor,
-2 bedrooms,
-2 bathrooms,
-2 Balconies
-Has regular mortgage documentation
-Also sold with credit
-For a visit to the property or for more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2023
  • 10 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Myhedin Llagami

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
125m away
•
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 43
Pre-school
284m
Kopshti Nr. 26
Pre-school
298m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Naim Frashëri
Middle School
369m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gustav Majer
Middle School
394m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!