For sale, Penthouse, Porcelan, Tirane
300,000 € (2,255 € / m²)
For Sale 34 minutes ago

For sale, Penthouse, Porcelan, Tirane

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-231544
  • 133 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7

Under Construction

Description

Information about the apartment: • Gross area: 133.1 m2 • Veranda area: 68.30 m2 • 7th floor Layout: • Living room • Kitchen • 3 Bedrooms • 2 Bathrooms • Veranda Other features: • Built in 2024 • Orientation: West-East-North To visit contact us

Additional Details

  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
128m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
265m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
339m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
438m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!