MODERN APARTMENTS FOR SALE, MANHATTAN RESIDENCE ZOGU I ZI, TIRANA
184,000 € (2,300 € / m²)
For Sale 35 minutes ago

Zogu i Zi, Tirane

  • DSH-231562
  • 80 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5

Under Construction

Description

Discover the new standard of urban living at Manhatan Residence, a modern residential project located in one of the most strategic and developed areas of Tirana, near the intersection of Don Bosko and Zogu i Zi.
🏙️ Apartments on floors 5 – 19
Offered apartment types:
1+1
2+1
📐 Various sizes:
From 80 m² to 120 m²
Price: 2300 Euro/m²
The residence is characterized by modern architecture, high construction quality, functional organization of spaces, and contemporary facade. The apartments are naturally lit, with open views and layouts designed for maximum comfort.
The ideal location offers immediate access to:
Tirana Center
The Ring Road and main roads
Schools, kindergartens, and shopping centers
Urban transport and many facilities
A perfect opportunity for family living or long-term investment in one of the fastest developing areas in the capital.
For more information or property visits, contact.

Additional Details

  • 19 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Karl Topia

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
100m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Qemal Stafa
High School
173m
Albanian College Tirana
College
257m

Have Question? Get in touch!