Apartment 2+1 + kitchen +2 in Fresk
Apartment 2+1 + kitchen +2 in Fresk
Apartment 2+1 + kitchen +2 in Fresk
179,000 € (1,052 € / m²)
For Sale 2 hours ago

Apartment 2+1 + kitchen +2 in Fresk

Rruga Xhon Belushi, Tirane

  • DSH-231689
  • 170 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
  • 3 Views
Description

Apartment in Fresk
170m2
with open view of Tirana

Additional Details

  • Parking with extra price - 15,000 €
  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • 7 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Thoma Filipeu

11
Porcelan – Qendër
242m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!