🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
88,083 € 8,500,000 LEK (1,835 € / m²)
For Sale 11 hours ago

🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for Sale 📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi

Rezidenca Mangalem 21, Tirane

  • DSH-232281
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 55 Views
Description

🏡 Apartment 1+1 + Balcony for sale
📍 Mangalem, Ali Demi
▪️ Area: 48.7 m²
▪️ 2nd floor
▪️ With mortgage
▪️ Furnished as in the photo
▪️ Practical and comfortable layout
💰 Price: 85 million lek non-negotiable
❌ Credit not accepted
📞 Contact us for more information or a visit to the property.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2024
  • 8 Floors
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ura

10A
Materniteti i ri – Qendër
118m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 50
Nursery
399m
Kopshti Nr. 56, Beni ecën vetë
Pre-school
435m

Have Question? Get in touch!