TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO
230,000 € (1,277 € / m²)
For Sale 1 day ago

TWO-STORY VILLA FOR SALE IN KINOSTUDIO 230,000 EURO

Kinostudio, Tirane

  • DSH-233630
  • 180 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 9 Views
Description

PRIVATE VILLA FOR SALE – NEAR TV KLAN, KINOSTUDIO
Very favorable and easily accessible location, near TV Klan – Kinostudio, ideal for living and business activity.
✨ Property details:
▫️ Total area: 180 m²
▫️ 2-story villa
▫️ Floor 0: Business space / shop – 50 m²
▫️ Floor 1: Apartment – 130 m²
▫️ Veranda: 13 m²
▫️ 3 bedrooms
▫️ 1 bathroom
▫️ Fully invested and furnished
▫️ Built-in sanitary ware
▫️ Quality workmanship and carefully detailed investment
Ideal opportunity for:
* family living
* private business
* offices
* clinic
* long-term investment
Price: 230,000 Euro
For more information or to arrange a visit:
Code: KL600

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Balcony
  • 2.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
217m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
134m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
171m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
259m
Çerdhja Nr. 48
Nursery
375m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shbndetësore Nr.10
Hospital
345m

Have Question? Get in touch!