Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !
110,000 € (1,864 € / m²)
For Sale 3 hours ago

Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity Hospital !

Brryli, Tirane

  • DSH-234099
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 17 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale near the New Maternity!
1+1 apartment for sale with an area of 59.2 m², located on the 4th floor of an existing building without an elevator, in one of the most sought-after areas of Tirana, near the New Maternity and along Bajram Curri Boulevard.
The apartment is organized into:
Entrance corridor
Comfortable living room together with the kitchen corner
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
The property has very good natural orientation and lighting, as well as immediate access to the main road and every necessary facility such as urban transport, markets, schools, health institutions, and service areas.
Strategic and very favorable location both for living and investment.
Price: 110,000 Euro;

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 1990 - 2000
  • Balcony
  • Is Renovated
  • 1.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Brryli

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
10A
Materniteti i ri – Qendër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
16A
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
76m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Hoxha Tahsin
Middle School
148m
Çerdhja Nr. 10, Buzëqeshja
Nursery
162m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
259m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Niket Dardani