FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE
259,067 € 25,000,000 LEK (2,467 € / m²)
For Sale 7 hours ago

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+BLK AT DRY LAKE 25,000,000 LEKE

Liqeni i Thatë, Tirane

  • DSH-234802
  • 105 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 3
  • 1 Views
Description

APARTMENT FOR SALE - NEAR KOLOMBO COMPLEX, DRY LAKE
In one of the accessible areas of Tirana
✨ Apartment details:
▫️ Gross area: 105m²
▫️ Net area: 90m²
▫️ Typology: 2+1+balcony
▫️ 3rd floor
▫️ Furnished
▫️ Fully functional
▫️ New building
▫️ With elevator
▫️ With property registration
Price: 25,000,000 Lek
For more information or to arrange a visit:
Code: V400

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Balcony
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Liqeni Thatë

2
Terminali Juglindor
157m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!