Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana
84,000 € (2,470 € / m²)
For Sale 1 day ago

Studio Apartment for Sale in Ali Dem (ID BSHG39) Tirana

Azili i te Moshuarve Joshua Center, Tirane

  • DSH-235047
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 1
  • 4 Views
Description

In Ali Dem near the Old People's Asylum, a studio apartment with an area of 34.5 m2 WITH MORTGAGE is for sale, 1st floor, residential, existing building, no elevator, bathroom, air conditioner, furnished. G.T
Agency service fee 1% of the sale value.
For sale 84000 Euro.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is Renovated
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Godina 26

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
192m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 52, Cicërimat
Nursery
190m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Mihal Grameno
Middle School
302m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
342m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Osman Myderizi
Middle School
347m

Have Question? Get in touch!